Program a výsledky

Región stred, skupina SEVER, základná časť, U12

MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:2
12.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
20:4
21.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
3:5
28.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
9:2
05.10.2019
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:2
12.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
5:9
19.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:7
26.10.2019
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
1:6
31.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
3:10
09.11.2019
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
9:3
16.11.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
7:3
27.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
8:5
22.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
13:4
10.11.2019
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
10:6
20.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

Región STRED o 9.-16.miesto

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:8
14.12.2019
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
8:8
21.12.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
1:6
11.01.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED
3:7
19.01.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
13:2
25.01.2020
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
7:1
01.02.2020
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
7:6
08.02.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
1:6
15.02.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
8:3
22.02.2020
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
2:11
29.02.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
12:5
07.03.2020
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
:
14.03.2020
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
:
21.03.2020
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica RED
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
:
15.03.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov