Program a výsledky

Región STRED, skupina SEVER, základná časť, U14

MHA Martin MHA Martin
5:12
12.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
5:4
21.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
2:9
28.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
8:8
05.10.2019
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:9
12.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
8:6
19.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:6
26.10.2019
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
7:1
31.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
1:7
09.11.2019
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
7:0
27.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHA Martin MHA Martin
1:4
30.11.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
3:6
22.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
12:2
10.11.2019
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
5:5
20.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
10:1
22.11.2019
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok

Región STRED o 1.-6.miesto

HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
1:5
14.12.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
8:2
15.12.2019
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
9:3
21.12.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
1:6
06.01.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
11:2
11.01.2020
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
2:9
18.01.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
11:4
19.01.2020
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
8:8
25.01.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
3:4
01.02.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
2:2
07.02.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:2
03.02.2020
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:6
15.02.2020
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
3:13
22.02.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:0 kont.
27.02.2020
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
12:3
29.02.2020
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK ALTIS Orava HK ALTIS Orava
3:10
07.03.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
13:2
08.03.2020
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
:
14.03.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
:
16.03.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
:
28.03.2020
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina