Program a výsledky

Základná časť

MHA Martin MHA Martin
4:3 pp
14.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:6
15.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
7:1
21.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
7:1
22.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
3:2 pp
28.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
0:11
29.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:3 sn
05.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:2
06.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:2
12.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
7:0
13.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
3:1
19.10.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
3:1
20.10.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:2 pp
26.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:6
27.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
3:4
02.11.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
1:2
03.11.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:2
16.11.2019
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
7:1
17.11.2019
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:1
23.11.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
2:0
24.11.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC Košice HC Košice
6:0
30.11.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC Košice HC Košice
4:3 sn
01.12.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:0
07.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:1
08.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
2:3
21.12.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
0:4
22.12.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
2:3 sn
05.01.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:1
06.01.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
4:3 pp
11.01.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:3
12.01.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:1
18.01.2020
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:1
19.01.2020
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
0:3
25.01.2020
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
0:2
26.01.2020
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:4
01.02.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:4
02.02.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
3:2
15.02.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
3:1
16.02.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:2
22.02.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
3:2
23.02.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
0:5 kont.
07.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
0:5 kont.
08.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:3 pp
23.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
0:2
24.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
2:1 sn
27.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
3:2
28.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
1:2
18.12.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
3:1
17.12.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:4 sn
15.01.2020
HC Košice HC Košice
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:1
16.01.2020
HC Košice HC Košice
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:1
12.02.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:3
13.02.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava

II. časť Play- off štvrťfinále

MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
7:5
29.02.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
3:2 pp
01.03.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
3:2
04.03.2020
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:2
05.03.2020
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
7:1
07.03.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov